Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Modul quang SM 2.650.000 VND Số lượng: 100 cái

  • Module quang XFP 10G, Up to 11.1Gbps

  • Đăng ngày 01-12-2014 10:28:20 AM - 846 Lượt xem
  • Giá bán: 2.650.000 VND

  • Hot pluggable
    Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
    Below 2W power dissipation
    XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector


Features
Hot pluggable
Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
Below 2W power dissipation
XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and APD ROSA
Up to 80KM for single mode fiber
100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
No reference clock requirement
 
Applications:
10G BASE-ZR/10G Ethernet
 
Standard
XFP MSA compliant
IEEE802.3ae-2002 compliant
ITU-T G.959 and G.691 compliant
GR-253-CORE compliant
RoHS compliant
 
Absolute Maximum

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật