Module quang SFF 155M, Multi-Mode Transceiver Module quang SFF 155M, Multi-Mode Transceiver Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package
Duplex LC Connector,
1310nm FP-LD Multi-Mode Transceiver
Driving up to 2km for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber
Modul quang SM 850.000 VND Số lượng: 100 cái

  • Module quang SFF 155M, Multi-Mode Transceiver

  • Đăng ngày 01-12-2014 10:14:01 AM - 815 Lượt xem
  • Giá bán: 850.000 VND

  • Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package
    Duplex LC Connector,
    1310nm FP-LD Multi-Mode Transceiver
    Driving up to 2km for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber


Features:
Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin Package
Duplex LC Connector,
1310nm FP-LD Multi-Mode Transceiver
Driving up to 2km for Multi-Mode Optical Fiber
Compliant with ITU-T G. 957/958
Single +3.3V Power Supply, LVPECL Data Interface
Compliant with Telcordia GR-468-CORE
Class 1/1M Laser Product, Compliant with IEC825, FDA21 CFR1040.10 and CFR1040.11
Excellent EMI & ESD Protection
Applications:
SDH STM-1
SONET OC-03
Fast Ethernet
ATM and Other Optical Data Transmission

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật