Module quang SFP 10G, Up to 10.7Gbps Module quang SFP 10G, Up to 10.7Gbps 1.     Hot pluggable
2.     Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
3.     SFP+ MSA package with LC connector
4.     Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Modul quang SM 2.550.000 VND Số lượng: 100 cái

  • Module quang SFP 10G, Up to 10.7Gbps

  • Đăng ngày 01-12-2014 10:24:26 AM - 801 Lượt xem
  • Giá bán: 2.550.000 VND

  • 1.     Hot pluggable
    2.     Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
    3.     SFP+ MSA package with LC connector
    4.     Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface


Feature
1.     Hot pluggable
2.     Up to 10.7Gbps Data Links
3.     SFP+ MSA package with LC connector
4.     Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
5.     Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
6.     Power dissipation<1.0W
7.     Single + 3.3V Power Supply and LVTTL Logic
8.     Operating temperature range -40°C to 85°C
Application  
1.     10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s
2.     10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s
3.     1000 Base-LX Ethernet
4.     4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
5.     2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
6.     1xFC at 1.0625Gbps
Standard: 
1.     SFP+ MSA Compliant
2.     SFF-8472 reversion 9.5 compliant
3.     IEEE802.3-2005 compliant
4.     Telcordia GR-468-CORE compliant
5.     FCC 47 CFR Part 15,Class B  compliant
6.     FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11,class1 compliant 7.     RoHS compliant

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật