Bộ chia quang (Splitter) 1×4 SC, FC, LC Bộ chia quang (Splitter) 1×4 SC, FC, LC Detailed Product Description
1. 1*4 optical splitter 
2. Various coupling ratio 
3. SM and MM 
4. SC,LC,FC,ST connectors 
5. Manufacturer
 
1*4 optical splitter
Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels.
 
Features
1. 1×4 optical splitter
2. Various coupling ratio
3. Low PDL, low excess loss, low insertion loss, high return loss
4. Environmental stable
5. Standard type, compact size
6. Different connectors optional
7. High wide band range, high isolation
8. High credibility and reliability, excellent interchangeability,
9. Excellent entironment stability
10. Good transmission directivity, Repeated use
 
Applications
1. Optional communication system
2. CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors
3. Signal monitoring
4. Fiber to the home
5. Network redundancy, local network, photosource assignment plan
6. Laser splitting
 
Parameter Grade A
Operation wavelength 850nm or 1310nm or 1550 other on request
Bandwidth ±20nm
Excess Loss ≤0.15dB (0.05dB typical)
Coupling Ratio 25/25/25/25
Typ.IL(dB) 3.05
Max.IL(dB) 3.4
Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.15
Thermal Stability ≤0.1dB over -40°C~+85°C
Directivity 1×4 ≤55dB
Fiber Length 1 meter, other on request
Fiber Type 0.25um bare fiber 1:900um loose tube 2:3mm loose cable (or 2mm)
Operating Temperature -40°C~+85°C
(Splitter) 1×4 SC, FC, LC Bộ chia quang Số lượng: 100 cái

  • Bộ chia quang (Splitter) 1×4 SC, FC, LC

  • Đăng ngày 26-03-2018 08:33:21 AM - 318 Lượt xem
  • Mã sản phẩm: (Splitter) 1×4 SC, FC, LC
  • Giá bán: Liên hệ
  • Detailed Product Description
    1. 1*4 optical splitter 
    2. Various coupling ratio 
    3. SM and MM 
    4. SC,LC,FC,ST connectors 
    5. Manufacturer
     
    1*4 optical splitter
    Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels.
     
    Features
    1. 1×4 optical splitter
    2. Various coupling ratio
    3. Low PDL, low excess loss, low insertion loss, high return loss
    4. Environmental stable
    5. Standard type, compact size
    6. Different connectors optional
    7. High wide band range, high isolation
    8. High credibility and reliability, excellent interchangeability,
    9. Excellent entironment stability
    10. Good transmission directivity, Repeated use
     
    Applications
    1. Optional communication system
    2. CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors
    3. Signal monitoring
    4. Fiber to the home
    5. Network redundancy, local network, photosource assignment plan
    6. Laser splitting
     
    Parameter Grade A
    Operation wavelength 850nm or 1310nm or 1550 other on request
    Bandwidth ±20nm
    Excess Loss ≤0.15dB (0.05dB typical)
    Coupling Ratio 25/25/25/25
    Typ.IL(dB) 3.05
    Max.IL(dB) 3.4
    Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.15
    Thermal Stability ≤0.1dB over -40°C~+85°C
    Directivity 1×4 ≤55dB
    Fiber Length 1 meter, other on request
    Fiber Type 0.25um bare fiber 1:900um loose tube 2:3mm loose cable (or 2mm)
    Operating Temperature -40°C~+85°C


Detailed Product Description
1. 1*4 optical splitter 
2. Various coupling ratio 
3. SM and MM 
4. SC,LC,FC,ST connectors 
5. Manufacturer
 
1*4 optical splitter
Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels.
 
Features
1. 1×4 optical splitter
2. Various coupling ratio
3. Low PDL, low excess loss, low insertion loss, high return loss
4. Environmental stable
5. Standard type, compact size
6. Different connectors optional
7. High wide band range, high isolation
8. High credibility and reliability, excellent interchangeability,
9. Excellent entironment stability
10. Good transmission directivity, Repeated use
 
Applications
1. Optional communication system
2. CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors
3. Signal monitoring
4. Fiber to the home
5. Network redundancy, local network, photosource assignment plan
6. Laser splitting
 
Parameter Grade A
Operation wavelength 850nm or 1310nm or 1550 other on request
Bandwidth ±20nm
Excess Loss ≤0.15dB (0.05dB typical)
Coupling Ratio 25/25/25/25
Typ.IL(dB) 3.05
Max.IL(dB) 3.4
Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) ≤0.15
Thermal Stability ≤0.1dB over -40°C~+85°C
Directivity 1×4 ≤55dB
Fiber Length 1 meter, other on request
Fiber Type 0.25um bare fiber 1:900um loose tube 2:3mm loose cable (or 2mm)
Operating Temperature -40°C~+85°C

  Ý kiến bạn đọc

Mã bảo mật